Cancelled Games and Field Draws for week end of 10-12 June 2017

Please see attached field draws for Saturday 10 June all other Saturday games have been postponed or cancelled.

Please also see attached field draws for Sunday 11 June & Monday 12 June – these may change depending on ground closures.

All fixtures have been emailed to team managers.

Field Draw – 10th June 2017

R Date DOW Start End Field AG/Div Home Team Away Team
10 10/06/17 Sat 08:30 09:45 MELW1 14/U14/2 Seaforth Football Club BTH Raiders Soccer Club
10 10/06/17 Sat 11:30 12:45 MELW1 14/U14/2 Wakehurst Football Club Beacon Hill Football Club
10 10/06/17 Sat 10:00 11:15 MELW1 14/U14/2 Forest Killarney Football Club Mosman Football Club A
10 10/06/17 Sat 10:00 11:15 NARRA HS 14/U14/2 Pittwater RSL Football Club Harbord Seasiders United Football Club
10 10/06/17 Sat 11:30 12:45 NARRA HS 14/U14/2 Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC Mosman Football Club B
10 10/06/17 Sat 08:30 10:00 MELW2 15/U15/2 Wakehurst Football Club Harbord Seasiders United Football Club
10 10/06/17 Sat 11:30 13:00 MELW2 15/U15/2 Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC St Augustines Football Club A
10 10/06/17 Sat 10:00 11:30 MELW2 15/U15/2 Manly Vale Football Club Avalon Soccer Club
10 10/06/17 Sat 08:30 10:00 NARRA HS 15/U15/2 St Augustines Soccer Club B Seaforth Football Club
10 10/06/17 Sat 15:00 17:00 MELW1 18/U18/3 Beacon Hill Football Club Harbord Seasiders United FC
10 10/06/17 Sat 13:00 15:00 MELW1 18/U18/3 Manly Vale Football Club BTH Raiders Soccer Club
10 10/06/17 Sat 13:00 15:00 MELW2 18/U18/3 St Augustines Football Club Wakehurst Football Club
10 10/06/17 Sat 15:00 17:00 MELW2 18/U18/3 Mosman Football Club Curl Curl Youth Club
10 10/06/17 Sat 13:00 15:00 NARRA HS 18/U18/3 Manly Allambie United FC Avalon Soccer Club
10 10/06/17 Sat 15:00 17:00 NARRA HS 18/U18/3 Narrabeen Football Club Pittwater RSL Football Club

Field Draw – 11th June 2017

Round Date AG/Div Home Team Away Team Field Start Time
10 11/06/17 W-10/1 05W-10 MERMAIDS Curl Curl Youth Club Mermaids 05W-10 DOLPHINS Curl Curl Youth Club Dolphins Abbott Road J10 08:30
10 11/06/17 W-8/B 05W-8 COMETS Curl Curl Youth Club Comets 14W-8 FOXES Pittwater RSL Football Club Foxes Abbott Road J8/J9A 08:30
10 11/06/17 W-9/B 05W-9 EMERALDS Curl Curl Youth Club Emeralds 03W-9 RUBIES BTH Raiders Soccer Club Rubies Abbott Road J8/J9A 09:30
11 11/06/17 W-16/2 05W-162 Curl Curl Youth Club 01W-162 Avalon Soccer Club Abbott Road 4 08:30
10 11/06/17 W-13/3 05W-133 Curl Curl Youth Club 01W-133 Avalon Soccer Club Abbott Road 4 10:00
12 11/06/17 W-15/1 05W-151 Curl Curl Youth Club 01W-151B Avalon Soccer Club B Abbott Road 4 11:30
11 11/06/17 W-12/1 05W-121 Curl Curl Youth Club 06W-121A Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC A Abbott Road 5 08:30
10 11/06/17 W-12/2 05W-122 Curl Curl Youth Club 12W-122 Manly Vale Football Club Abbott Road 5 10:00
9 11/06/17 W-AL/4 05W-AL2+4B Curl Curl Youth Club B 02W-AL2+4 Beacon Hill Football Club Abbott Road 5 13:00
10 11/06/17 W-10/1 03W-10 SAPPHIRES BTH Raiders Soccer Club Sapphires 08W-10 EMERALDS Forest Killarney Football Club Emeralds Bambara Oval J10 08:30
10 11/06/17 W-10/1 17W-10 BUTTERFLIES Wakehurst Football Club Butterflies 13W-10 EMERALDS Narrabeen Football Club Emeralds Bambara Oval J10 09:30
11 11/06/17 W-16/1 13W-161 Narrabeen Football Club 17W-161 Wakehurst Football Club Boondah 1 08:30
11 11/06/17 W-14/2B 13W-142 Narrabeen Football Club 02W-142 Beacon Hill Football Club Boondah 1 10:00
10 11/06/17 W-12/2 13W-122 Narrabeen Football Club 04W-122 Brookvale Football Club Boondah 1 11:30
10 11/06/17 W-9/LB 13W-9 OPALS Narrabeen Football Club Opals 04W-9 MERMAIDS Brookvale Football Club Mermaids Boondah 7 08:30
10 11/06/17 W-9/B 14W-9 LADYBIRDS Pittwater RSL Football Club Ladybirds 13W-9 RUBIES Narrabeen Football Club Rubies Boondah 7 09:30
11 11/06/17 W-16/2 02W-162A Beacon Hill Football Club A 14W-162 Pittwater RSL Football Club Beacon Hill Oval 2 08:30
11 11/06/17 W-12/1 02W-121A Beacon Hill Football Club A 10W-121 Manly Allambie United FC Beacon Hill Oval 2 10:00
10 11/06/17 W-18/1 02W-181 Beacon Hill Football Club 14W-181 Pittwater RSL Football Club Beacon Hill Oval 2 11:15
10 11/06/17 W-9/R 02W-9 MATILDAS Beacon Hill Football Club Matildas 12W-9 WOMBATS Manly Vale Football Club Wombats Beverly Job J8/J9A 08:30
11 11/06/17 W-14/2B 01W-142A Avalon Soccer Club A 12W-142B Manly Vale Football Club B Careel Bay 1 08:30
11 11/06/17 W-12/1 01W-121B Avalon Soccer Club B 14W-121 Pittwater RSL Football Club Careel Bay 1 10:00
11 11/06/17 W-AL/1 01W-AL11 Avalon Soccer Club 15W-AL11 Seaforth Football Club Careel Bay 1 13:00
11 11/06/17 W-PL/W-P 01W-PLW-PL Avalon Soccer Club 15W-PLW-PL Seaforth Football Club Careel Bay 1 15:00
11 11/06/17 W-13/2 01W-132 Avalon Soccer Club 12W-132 Manly Vale Football Club Careel Bay 2 08:30
12 11/06/17 W-15/1 01W-151C Avalon Soccer Club C 14W-151A Pittwater RSL Football Club A Careel Bay 2 10:00
12 11/06/17 W-15/1 01W-151A Avalon Soccer Club A 04W-151 Brookvale Football Club Careel Bay 2 11:30
9 11/06/17 W-AL/4 01W-AL2+4 Avalon Soccer Club 06W-AL2+4A Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC A Careel Bay 2 13:00
9 11/06/17 W-AL/3 01W-AL2+3 Avalon Soccer Club 09W-AL2+3 Harbord Seasiders United Football Club Careel Bay 2 15:00
10 11/06/17 W-10/1 01W-10 ANGELS Avalon Soccer Club Angels 06W-10 GECKOS Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC Geckos Careel Bay J10 08:30
11 11/06/17 W-14/1 12W-141 Manly Vale Football Club 15W-141 Seaforth Football Club David Thomas 1 08:30
11 11/06/17 W-16/1 12W-161A Manly Vale Football Club A 03W-161 BTH Raiders Soccer Club David Thomas 1 11:30
11 11/06/17 W-O35/1 12W-O351A Manly Vale Football Club A 12W-O351B Manly Vale Football Club B David Thomas 1 13:00
9 11/06/17 W-AL/4 17W-AL2+4B Wakehurst Football Club B 12W-AL2+4 Manly Vale Football Club David Thomas 1 15:00
11 11/06/17 W-AL/1 12W-AL11 Manly Vale Football Club 02W-AL11 Beacon Hill Football Club David Thomas 2 13:00
11 11/06/17 W-PL/W-P 12W-PLW-PL Manly Vale Football Club 02W-PLW-PL Beacon Hill Football Club David Thomas 2 15:00
10 11/06/17 W-11/1 04W-112PIRATES Brookvale Football Club Pirates 02W-111ANGELS Beacon Hill Football Club Angels David Thomas 2 J11 08:30
10 11/06/17 W-11/2 04W-113BANDICOOTS Brookvale Football Club Bandicoots 04W-113UNICORNS Brookvale Football Club Unicorns David Thomas 2 J11 09:30
10 11/06/17 W-11/3 10W-112MEERKATS Manly Allambie United FC Meerkats 14W-112ANGELS Pittwater RSL Football Club Angels David Thomas 2 J11 10:30
10 11/06/17 W-11/2 06W-111HORNETS Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC Hornets 12W-112ECHIDNAS Manly Vale Football Club Echidnas David Thomas 2 J11 11:30
10 11/06/17 W-10/1 12W-10 MEERKATS Manly Vale Football Club Meerkats 01W-10 LADYBUGS Avalon Soccer Club Ladybugs David Thomas J10A 08:30
10 11/06/17 W-10/1 04W-10 KOOKABURRAS Brookvale Football Club Kookaburras 08W-10 RUBIES Forest Killarney Football Club Rubies David Thomas J10A 09:30
10 11/06/17 W-8/B 12W-8 CRYSTALS Manly Vale Football Club Crystals 01W-8 DOLPHINS Avalon Football Club Dolphins David Thomas J8/J9A 08:30
9 11/06/17 W-AL/3 07W-AL2+3 Dee Why Football Club 02W-AL2+3 Beacon Hill Football Club Dee Why Oval 1 13:00
10 11/06/17 W-11/1 05W-112DIAMONDS Curl Curl Youth Club Diamonds 01W-111DIAMONDS Avalon Soccer Club Diamonds Dee Why Oval 1J11 08:30
10 11/06/17 W-11/1 07W-111FLAMINGOS Dee Why Football Club Flamingos 12W-111DEVILS Manly Vale Football Club Devils Dee Why Oval 1J11 09:30
10 11/06/17 W-11/3 02W-113ALL STARS Beacon Hill Football Club All Stars 13W-113JAGUARS Narrabeen Football Club Jaguars Dee Why Oval 1J11 10:30
10 11/06/17 W-11/3 06W-113IGUANAS Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC Iguanas 11W-113BLUE BELLES Mosman Football Club Blue Belles Dee Why Oval 1J11 11:30
11 11/06/17 W-14/2A 17W-142A Wakehurst Football Club A 06W-142 Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC Dee Why Oval 2 08:30
11 11/06/17 W-14/1 17W-141 Wakehurst Football Club 08W-141 Forest Killarney Football Club Dee Why Oval 2 10:00
11 11/06/17 W-13/1 11W-131 Mosman Football Club 12W-131 Manly Vale Football Club Georges Heights 1 08:30
11 11/06/17 W-13/2 11W-132 Mosman Football Club 14W-132 Pittwater RSL Football Club Georges Heights 1 10:00
11 11/06/17 W-14/2A 11W-142 Mosman Football Club 01W-142B Avalon Soccer Club B Georges Heights 1 11:30
9 11/06/17 W-AL/3 11W-AL2+3 Mosman Football Club 15W-AL2+3A Seaforth Football Club A Georges Heights 1 13:00
11 11/06/17 W-O35/3 11W-O353 Mosman Football Club 02W-O353B Beacon Hill Football Club B Georges Heights 1 15:00
10 11/06/17 W-10/1 11W-10 MERMAIDS Mosman Football Club Mermaids 15W-10 CHEETAHS Seaforth Football Club Cheetahs Georges Heights J10 08:30
10 11/06/17 W-11/2 11W-112FIERCE Mosman Football Club Fierce 17W-111MERMAIDS Wakehurst Football Club Mermaids Georges Heights J10 09:30
10 11/06/17 W-8/LB 11W-8 RAINBOWS Mosman Football Club Rainbows 11W-8 MAVERICKS Mosman Football Club Mavericks Georges Heights J8/J9C 08:30
10 11/06/17 W-9/R 11W-9 TORNADOES Mosman Football Club Tornadoes 12W-9 MERMAIDS Manly Vale Football Club Mermaids Georges Heights J8/J9C 09:30
10 11/06/17 W-9/LB 11W-9 BLIZZARDS Mosman Football Club Blizzards 10W-9 ANGELS Manly Allambie United FC Angels Georges Heights J8/J9C 10:30
11 11/06/17 W-13/1 04W-131 Brookvale Football Club 13W-131 Narrabeen Football Club Grahams Oval 1 08:30
11 11/06/17 W-AL/1 04W-AL11 Brookvale Football Club 11W-AL11 Mosman Football Club Grahams Oval 1 13:00
11 11/06/17 W-PL/W-P 04W-PLW-PL Brookvale Football Club 09W-PLW-PL Harbord Seasiders United FC Grahams Oval 1 15:00
9 11/06/17 W-AL/4 04W-AL2+4 Brookvale Football Club 05W-AL2+4A Curl Curl Youth Club A Grahams Oval 2 13:00
10 11/06/17 W-9/LB 04W-9 LEMURS Brookvale Football Club Lemurs 14W-9 DIAMONDS Pittwater RSL Football Club Diamonds Grahams J8/J9 08:30
12 11/06/17 W-15/1 14W-151B Pittwater RSL Football Club B 17W-151 Wakehurst Football Club Kitchener 1 08:30
11 11/06/17 W-16/1 14W-161 Pittwater RSL Football Club 12W-161B Manly Vale Football Club B Kitchener 1 10:00
9 11/06/17 W-AL/3 14W-AL2+3 Pittwater RSL Football Club 12W-AL2+3 Manly Vale Football Club Kitchener 1 13:00
11 11/06/17 W-O35/3 14W-O353 Pittwater RSL Football Club 03W-O353 BTH Raiders Soccer Club Kitchener 1 15:00
11 11/06/17 W-14/2B 14W-142 Pittwater RSL Football Club 17W-142B Wakehurst Football Club B Kitchener 2 08:30
11 11/06/17 W-14/1 14W-141 Pittwater RSL Football Club 13W-141 Narrabeen Football Club Kitchener 2 10:00
9 11/06/17 W-AL/4 14W-AL2+4 Pittwater RSL Football Club 10W-AL2+4 Manly Allambie United FC Kitchener 2 13:00
10 11/06/17 W-8/LB 14W-8 SHOOTING STARS Pittwater RSL Football Club Shooting Stars 01W-8 STARFISH Avalon Soccer Club Starfish Kitchener J8/J9 08:30
10 11/06/17 W-9/R 14W-9 JAGUARS Pittwater RSL Football Club Jaguars 12W-9 LEOPARDS Manly Vale Football Club Leopards Kitchener J8/J9 09:30
10 11/06/17 W-9/R 14W-9 EMERALDS Pittwater RSL Football Club Emeralds 05W-9 RUBIES Curl Curl Youth Club Rubies Kitchener J8/J9 10:30
10 11/06/17 W-9/B 14W-9 MEERKATS Pittwater RSL Football Club Meerkats 01W-9 TIGERLILLIES Avalon Soccer Club Tigerlillies Kitchener J8/J9 11:30
11 11/06/17 W-12/1 08W-121 Forest Killarney Football Club 13W-121 Narrabeen Football Club Melwood 1 08:30
11 11/06/17 W-16/2 08W-162 Forest Killarney Football Club 13W-162 Narrabeen Football Club Melwood 1 10:00
10 11/06/17 W-12/2 17W-122 Wakehurst Football Club 14W-122 Pittwater RSL Football Club Melwood 1 11:30
11 11/06/17 W-AL/1 08W-AL11 Forest Killarney Football Club 17W-AL11 Wakehurst Football Club Melwood 1 13:00
11 11/06/17 W-PL/W-P 08W-PLW-PL Forest Killarney Football Club 17W-PLW-PL Wakehurst Football Club Melwood 1 15:00
11 11/06/17 W-13/2 08W-132 Forest Killarney Football Club 02W-132A Beacon Hill Football Club A Melwood 2 08:30
11 11/06/17 W-13/1 17W-131 Wakehurst Football Club 15W-131 Seaforth Football Club Melwood 2 10:00
11 11/06/17 W-18/2 08W-182 Forest Killarney Football Club 17W-182B Wakehurst Football Club B Melwood 2 11:15
11 11/06/17 W-O35/1 08W-O351 Forest Killarney Football Club 14W-O351 Pittwater RSL Football Club Melwood 2 13:00
11 11/06/17 W-O35/1 17W-O351 Wakehurst Football Club 03W-O351 BTH Raiders Soccer Club Melwood 2 15:00
10 11/06/17 W-9/B 08W-9 OPALS Forest Killarney Football Club Opals 13W-9 SAPPHIRES Narrabeen Football Club Sapphires Melwood J8/J9 08:30
11 11/06/17 W-16/2 17W-162 Wakehurst Football Club 11W-162 Mosman Football Club Millers 1 08:30
10 11/06/17 W-13/3 17W-133 Wakehurst Football Club 04W-133 Brookvale Football Club Millers 1 10:00
11 11/06/17 W-18/2 17W-182A Wakehurst Football Club A 03W-182 BTH Raiders Soccer Club Millers 1 11:15
11 11/06/17 W-16/2 12W-162 Manly Vale Football Club 02W-162B Beacon Hill Football Club B Millers 2 08:30
11 11/06/17 W-12/1 12W-121 Manly Vale Football Club 01W-121A Avalon Soccer Club A Millers 2 10:00
11 11/06/17 W-18/2 12W-182 Manly Vale Football Club 05W-182 Curl Curl Youth Club Millers 2 11:15
12 11/06/17 W-O35/2 10W-O352 Manly Allambie United FC 13W-O352 Narrabeen Football Club Millers 2 13:00
12 11/06/17 W-O35/2 17W-O352 Wakehurst Football Club 05W-O352 Curl Curl Youth Club Millers 2 15:00
10 11/06/17 W-8/LB 10W-8 POSSUMS Manly Allambie United FC Possums 05W-8 STARS Curl Curl Youth Club Stars Millers 3 J8/J9 08:30
10 11/06/17 W-9/LB 10W-9 SAPPHIRES Manly Allambie United FC Sapphires 05W-9 SAPPHIRES Curl Curl Youth Club Sapphires Millers 3 J8/J9 09:30
11 11/06/17 W-O35/3 13W-O353 Narrabeen Football Club 05W-O353 Curl Curl Youth Club Narrabeen High School 13:00
11 11/06/17 W-13/2 09W-132 Harbord Seasiders United Football Club 02W-132B Beacon Hill Football Club B Nolans 4 10:00
12 11/06/17 W-15/1 09W-151 Harbord Seasiders United Football Club 15W-151B Seaforth Football Club B Nolans 4 11:30
10 11/06/17 W-10/1 09W-10 KOOKABURRAS Harbord Seasiders United Football Club Kookaburras 02W-10 BRUMBIES Beacon Hill Football Club Brumbies Nolans J10 08:30
10 11/06/17 W-8/B 09W-8 OPALS Harbord Seasiders United FC Opals 10W-8 ALL STARS Manly Allambie United FC All Stars Nolans J8/J9A 08:30
10 11/06/17 W-9/B 09W-9 DIAMONDS Harbord Seasiders United FC Diamonds 06W-9 STARLETS Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC Starlets Nolans J8/J9A 09:30
10 11/06/17 W-8/B 15W-8 WHITE TIGERS Seaforth Football Club White Tigers 13W-8 KOALAS Narrabeen Football Club Koalas Seaforth Oval J8/J9A 08:30
10 11/06/17 W-8/LB 15W-8 PENGUINS Seaforth Football Club Penguins 10W-8 ARROWS Manly Allambie United FC Arrows Seaforth Oval J8/J9A 09:30
10 11/06/17 W-9/R 15W-9 MEERKATS Seaforth Football Club Meerkats 15W-9 WILDCATS Seaforth Football Club Wildcats Seaforth Oval J8/J9A 10:30
10 11/06/17 W-8/B 15W-8 STARFISH Seaforth Football Club Starfish 11W-8 BLUEJAYS Mosman Football Club Bluejays Seaforth Oval J8/J9B 08:30
10 11/06/17 W-8/LB 15W-8 KOOKABURRAS Seaforth Football Club Kookaburras 09W-8 EMERALDS Harbord Seasiders United FC Emeralds Seaforth Oval J8/J9B 09:30
10 11/06/17 W-9/LB 15W-9 SWIFTS Seaforth Football Club Swifts 10W-9 MATILDAS Manly Allambie United FC Matildas Seaforth Oval J8/J9B 10:30
11 11/06/17 W-12/1 15W-121 Seaforth Football Club 02W-121B Beacon Hill Football Club B Seaforth 1 08:30
10 11/06/17 W-13/3 15W-133 Seaforth Football Club 11W-133 Mosman Football Club Seaforth 1 10:00
10 11/06/17 W-18/1 15W-181 Seaforth Football Club 12W-181 Manly Vale Football Club Seaforth 1 11:15
12 11/06/17 W-O35/2 15W-O352 Seaforth Football Club 12W-O352 Manly Vale Football Club Seaforth 1 13:00
9 11/06/17 W-AL/3 15W-AL2+3B Seaforth Football Club B 13W-AL2+3 Narrabeen Football Club Seaforth 1 15:00
11 11/06/17 W-14/2A 15W-142 Seaforth Football Club 12W-142A Manly Vale Football Club A Seaforth 2 08:30
11 11/06/17 W-18/2 15W-182 Seaforth Football Club 14W-182 Pittwater RSL Football Club Seaforth 2 11:15
11 11/06/17 W-16/1 06W-161 Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC 01W-161 Avalon Soccer Club St Matthews 2 08:30
11 11/06/17 W-12/1 06W-121B Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC B 04W-121 Brookvale Football Club St Matthews 2 10:00
10 11/06/17 W-18/1 06W-181 Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC 01W-181 Avalon Soccer Club St Matthews 2 11:15
9 11/06/17 W-AL/4 06W-AL2+4B Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC B 17W-AL2+4A Wakehurst Football Club A St Matthews 2 13:00
9 11/06/17 W-AL/3 06W-AL2+3A Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC A 06W-AL2+3B Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC B St Matthews 2 15:00
11 11/06/17 W-13/1 06W-131 Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC 03W-131 BTH Raiders Soccer Club St Matthews 3 08:30
10 11/06/17 W-8/B 06W-8 WILDCATS Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC Wildcats 15W-8 SUPERCATS Seaforth Football Club SuperCats ST Matthews J8/J9A 08:30
10 11/06/17 W-8/LB 06W-8 GREMLINS Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC Gremlins 15W-8 DOLPHINS Seaforth Football Club Dolphins ST Matthews J8/J9A 09:30
10 11/06/17 W-11/1 15W-112POSSUMS Seaforth Football Club Possums 11W-111THUNDER Mosman Football Club Thunder Terrey Hills 2J11 08:30
10 11/06/17 W-11/3 17W-113WILDCATZ Wakehurst Football Club Wildcatz 01W-113SAPPHIRES Avalon Soccer Club Sapphires Terrey Hills 2J11 09:30
10 11/06/17 W-11/3 10W-113SHOOTING STARS Manly Allambie United FC Shooting Stars 03W-113DIAMONDBACKS BTH Raiders Soccer Club Diamondbacks Terrey Hills 2J11 10:30
10 11/06/17 W-11/2 17W-112LILLIES Wakehurst Football Club Lillies 08W-111DIAMONDS Forest Killarney Football Club Terrey Hills 2J11 11:30
10 11/06/17 W-10/1 02W-10 EAGLE RAYS Beacon Hill Football Club Eagle Rays 06W-10 BARRACUDAS Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC Barracudas Tristram Rd J10 08:30
12 11/06/17 W-15/1 15W-151A Seaforth Football Club A 06W-151 Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC Tristram Rd 08:30
11 11/06/17 W-18/2 02W-182 Beacon Hill Football Club 01W-182 Avalon Soccer Club Tristram Rd 11:15
11 11/06/17 W-O35/3 02W-O353A Beacon Hill Football Club A 12W-O353 Manly Vale Football Club Tristram Rd 13:00
10 11/06/17 W-11/1 14W-112FLAMES Pittwater RSL Football Club Flames 06W-111PYTHONS Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC Pythons Warriewood 1 08:30
10 11/06/17 W-11/2 05W-113CRYSTALS Curl Curl Youth Club Crystals 14W-113DYNAMITES Pittwater RSL Football Club Dynamites Warriewood 1 09:30
10 11/06/17 W-11/3 01W-112RUBIES Avalon Soccer Club Rubies 15W-112MEERKATS Seaforth Football Club Meerkats Warriewood 1 10:30
10 11/06/17 W-11/2 13W-111DIVAS Narrabeen Football Club Divas 09W-112ROCKETS Harbord Seasiders United FC Rockets Warriewood 1 11:30
10 11/06/17 W-10/1 14W-10 SAPPHIRES Pittwater RSL Football Club Sapphires 09W-10 SAPPHIRES Harbord Seasiders United FC Sapphires Warriewood J10 08:30
10 11/06/17 W-10/1 14W-10 STARLETS Pittwater RSL Football Club Starlets 17W-10 STARZ Wakehurst Football Club Starz Warriewood J10 09:30
10 11/06/17 W-13/3 03W-133 BTH Raiders Soccer Club 06W-133 Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC Wyatt Ave 10:00
12 11/06/17 W-15/1 03W-151 BTH Raiders Soccer Club 02W-151 Beacon Hill Football Club Wyatt Ave 11:30

Field Draw – 12th June

Round Date AG/Div Home Team Away Team Field Start Time
11 12/06/17 15/3A 02153 Beacon Hill Football Club 14153B Pittwater RSL Football Club B Abbott Road 4 10:00
11 12/06/17 13/1 05131 Curl Curl Youth Club 06131 Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC Abbott Road 4 11:30
11 12/06/17 12/2 05122 Curl Curl Youth Club 07122 Dee Why Football Club Abbott Road 5 10:00
11 12/06/17 13/4 05134 Curl Curl Youth Club 01134 Avalon Soccer Club Abbott Road 5 11:30
13 12/06/17 O45/3 05O453 Curl Curl Youth Club 08O453 Forest Killarney Football Club Abbott Road 5 13:00
11 12/06/17 13/4 13134 Narrabeen Football Club 02134 Beacon Hill Football Club Boondah 1 08:30
11 12/06/17 13/3 13133 Narrabeen Football Club 17133 Wakehurst Football Club Boondah 1 10:00
11 12/06/17 13/1 13131 Narrabeen Football Club 08131 Forest Killarney Football Club Boondah 1 11:30
11 12/06/17 15/3B 12153 Manly Vale Football Club 14153A Pittwater RSL Football Club A David Thomas 2 08:30
11 12/06/17 15/1 12151 Manly Vale Football Club 05151 Curl Curl Youth Club David Thomas 2 10:00
11 12/06/17 15/1 11151 Mosman Football Club 16151 St Augustines Soccer Club David Thomas 2 11:30
11 12/06/17 15/1 14151 Pittwater RSL Football Club 04151 Brookvale Football Club Kitchener 1 08:30
11 12/06/17 14/1 14141 Pittwater RSL Football Club 13141 Narrabeen Football Club Kitchener 1 10:00
11 12/06/17 13/2 14132 Pittwater RSL Football Club 13132 Narrabeen Football Club Kitchener 1 11:30
12 12/06/17 O45/2 14O452 Pittwater RSL Football Club 10O452 Manly Allambie United FC Kitchener 1 13:00
12 12/06/17 O35/7 14O357 Pittwater RSL Football Club 11O357A Mosman Football Club A Kitchener 1 15:00
11 12/06/17 15/3A 13153 Narrabeen Football Club 06153 Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC Kitchener 2 08:30
11 12/06/17 12/2 14122 Pittwater RSL Football Club 08122 Forest Killarney Football Club Kitchener 2 10:00
1 12/06/17 12/3 17123 Wakehurst Football Club 11123 Mosman Football Club Lionel Watts 3 08:30
11 12/06/17 13/2 17132 Wakehurst Football Club 16132 St Augustines Soccer Club Lionel Watts 3 10:00
11 12/06/17 15/1 17151 Wakehurst Football Club 15151 Seaforth Football Club Lionel Watts 4 08:30
11 12/06/17 13/4 17134 Wakehurst Football Club 09134 Harbord Seasiders United Football Club Lionel Watts 4 10:00
11 12/06/17 13/1 17131 Wakehurst Football Club 07131 Dee Why Football Club Lionel Watts 4 11:30
12 12/06/17 O35/1 17O351 Wakehurst Football Club 12O351 Manly Vale Football Club Lionel Watts 4 13:00
12 12/06/17 O35/7 17O357A Wakehurst Football Club A 11O357B Mosman Football Club B Lionel Watts 4 15:00
11 12/06/17 14/2 08142 Forest Killarney Football Club 06142 Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC Melwood 1 08:30
11 12/06/17 14/1 08141A Forest Killarney Football Club A 01141 Avalon Soccer Club Melwood 1 10:00
11 12/06/17 13/3 08133 Forest Killarney Football Club 05133 Curl Curl Youth Club Melwood 1 11:30
12 12/06/17 O35/1 07O351 Dee Why Football Club 11O351 Mosman Football Club Melwood 1 13:00
12 12/06/17 O35/7 08O357A Forest Killarney Football Club A 06O357 Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC Melwood 1 15:00
11 12/06/17 14/1 08141B Forest Killarney Football Club B 02141 Beacon Hill Football Club Melwood 2 08:30
11 12/06/17 13/4 16134 St Augustines Football Club 12134 Manly Vale Football Club Melwood 2 10:00
11 12/06/17 15/3B 03153 BTH Raiders Soccer Club 16153 St Augustines Soccer Club Melwood 2 11:30
12 12/06/17 O35/1 04O351 Brookvale Football Club 13O351 Narrabeen Football Club Melwood 2 13:00
12 12/06/17 O35/7 08O357B Forest Killarney Football Club B 17O357B Wakehurst Football Club B Melwood 2 15:00
11 12/06/17 12/2 02122 Beacon Hill Football Club 06122 Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC Millers 2 08:30
11 12/06/17 14/2 09142 Harbord Seasiders United Football Club 02142 Beacon Hill Football Club Millers 2 11:30
12 12/06/17 O45/2 09O452 Harbord Seasiders United FC 02O452A Beacon Hill Football Club A Millers 2 13:00
13 12/06/17 O45/3 13O453 Narrabeen Football Club 01O453 Avalon Soccer Club Millers 2 15:00
11 12/06/17 15/3A 11153 Mosman Football Club 05153 Curl Curl Youth Club Millers 3 08:30
11 12/06/17 13/2 10132 Manly Allambie United FC 06132 Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC Millers 3 10:00
11 12/06/17 13/1 16131 St Augustines Soccer Club 12131 Manly Vale Football Club Millers 3 11:30
13 12/06/17 O45/3 03O453 BTH Raiders Soccer Club 02O453 Beacon Hill Football Club Millers 3 13:00
12 12/06/17 O45/2 02O452B Beacon Hill Football Club B 13O452 Narrabeen Football Club Millers 3 15:00
11 12/06/17 13/2 15132 Seaforth Football Club 08132 Forest Killarney Football Club Seaforth 1 08:30
11 12/06/17 12/2 11122 Mosman Football Club 15122 Seaforth Football Club Seaforth 1 10:00
11 12/06/17 13/3 15133B Seaforth Football Club B 04133 Brookvale Football Club Seaforth 1 11:30
11 12/06/17 14/2 11142A Mosman Football Club A 15142 Seaforth Football Club Seaforth 2 08:30
11 12/06/17 14/2 11142B Mosman Football Club B 14142 Pittwater RSL Football Club Seaforth 2 10:00
11 12/06/17 13/3 15133A Seaforth Football Club A 16133 St Augustines Soccer Club Seaforth 2 11:30
11 12/06/17 15/1 06151 Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC 01151 Avalon Soccer Club St Matthews 2 08:30
11 12/06/17 13/3 06133 Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC 11133 Mosman Football Club St Matthews 2 10:00
11 12/06/17 14/1 06141 Collaroy Cromer Strikers FC 16141B St Augustines Football Club B St Matthews 2 11:30
11 12/06/17 13/2 03132 BTH Raiders Soccer Club 01132 Avalon Soccer Club Wyatt Ave 08:30
11 12/06/17 12/2 03122 BTH Raiders Soccer Club 01122 Avalon Soccer Club Wyatt Ave 10:00
11 12/06/17 14/2 03142 BTH Raiders Soccer Club 17142 Wakehurst Football Club Wyatt Ave 11:30